Skip to content
Skip to content
WikiTactics Editor

Winter

Ready

Sign in to edit

Your draft stays in this browser. Submitted changes are reviewed before they appear on the wiki.

Sign in or create an account

Checking your account...

Page history

Winter

Loading history...

Winter season icon

Season

Winter

Winter is one of the four seasons of a Northgard Battlegrounds match. Shop slots roll Common 15%, Uncommon 20%, Rare 25%, Epic 25%, Legendary 15%.

All seasons

Structure shop odds in Winter

RarityChance per shop slot
Common15%
Uncommon20%
Rare25%
Epic25%
Legendary15%
4_Winter