Skip to content
Skip to content
WikiTactics Editor

Autumn

Ready

Sign in to edit

Your draft stays in this browser. Submitted changes are reviewed before they appear on the wiki.

Sign in or create an account

Checking your account...

Page history

Autumn

Loading history...

Autumn season icon

Season

Autumn

Autumn is one of the four seasons of a Northgard Battlegrounds match. Shop slots roll Common 25%, Uncommon 45%, Rare 23%, Epic 5%, Legendary 2%.

All seasons

Structure shop odds in Autumn

RarityChance per shop slot
Common25%
Uncommon45%
Rare23%
Epic5%
Legendary2%
3_Autumn